Resultate Gruppe A

Datum Zeit Ort Heim Gast Resultat
03.11.2013 18:15 - 20:15 Hasle Heimiswil SC Konolfingen 6 : 1
01.03.2014 18:45 - 20:45 Fribourg HC Wöschbär Heimiswil 4 : 5
09.11.2013 13:30 - 15:30 Langnau SC Konolfingen SC Libellen 1 : 11
10.11.2013 08:45 - 10:45 Langnau SC Konolfingen Ice Hornets 2 : 12
10.11.2013 19:15 - 21:15 Hasle Heimiswil Cobras 2 : 6
17.11.2013 20:45 - 22:45 Burgdorf Localnet Arena Heimiswil SC Wöschbär 6 : 4
23.11.2013 19:45 - 21:15 Hasle SC Libellen SC Konolfingen 18 : 2
24.11.2013 19:45 - 22:15 Burgdorf Localnet Arena Cobras Ice Hornets 5 : 5
30.11.2013 10:30 - 12:30 Düdingen HC Wöschbär Cobras 4 : 12
01.12.2013 08:00 - 10:00 Worb Seelandhalle SC Libellen HC Wöschbär 7 : 0
01.12.2013 08:45 - 10:45 Langnau SC Konolfingen Heimiswil 2 : 9
07.12.2013 20:15 - 22:15 Schwarzwasser- brücke Ice Hornets Cobras 3 : 10
15.12.2013 08:30 - 10:30 Burgdorf Localnet Arena Heimiswil Ice Hornets 3 : 3
21.12.2013 14:15 - 16:30 Düdingen HC Wöschbär SC Libellen 5 : 7
22.12.2013 13:30 - 15:30 Langnau SC Konolfingen Cobras 2 : 9
28.12.2013 13:45 - 15:45 Langnau SC Konolfingen HC Wöschbär 9 : 3
29.12.2013 19:15 - 21:15 Burgdorf Localnet Arena SC Libellen Heimiswil 10 : 1
12.01.2014 11:30 - 13:30 Fribourg HC Wöschbär SC Konolfingen 4 : 2
19.01.2014 08:00 - 10:00 Burgdorf Localnet Arena Cobras Heimiswil 7 : 2
19.01.2014 20:15 - 22:30 Düdingen HC Wöschbär Ice Hornets 1 : 9
26.01.2014 20:00 - 22:00 Worb Seelandhalle SC Libellen Ice Hornets 2 : 2
02.02.2014 17:30 - 19:30 Schwarzwasser- brücke Ice Hornets SC Konolfingen 7 : 5
08.02.2014 11:15 - 13:15 Hasle- SC Libellen Cobras 7 : 11
08.02.2014 17:30 - 19:30 Schwarzwasser- brücke Ice Hornets Heimiswil 7 : 4
15.02.2014 10:30 - 12:30 Düdingen Cobras HC Wöschbär 11 : 5
16.11.2013 19:45 - 21:45 Burgdorf Localnet Arena Cobras SC Libellen 11 : 5
23.02.2014 20:45 - 22:45 Burgdorf Localnet Arene Heimiswil SC Libellen 1 : 3
01.03.2014 17:30 - 19:30 Schwarzwasser- brücke Ice Hornets HC Wöschbär 10 : 4
02.03.2014 11:30 - 13:30 Burgdorf Localnet Arena Cobras SC Konolfingen 14 : 3
02.03.2014 16:30 - 18:30 Postfinance Arena Ice Hornets SC Libellen 5 : 3

Resultate Gruppe B

Datum Zeit Ort Heim Gast Resultat
13.10.2013 15:45 - 17:45 Biel Bucanero Pelzner 5 : 6
03.11.2013 12:30 - 14:30 Postfinance Arena SCB Fanclub Pelzner 4 : 8
09.11.2013 11:00 - 13:00 Schwarzwasser- brücke Fählibrätscher Seedorf Pinguins 3 : 5
09.11.2013 19:15 - 21:15 Hasle Bucanero SC Bärner Bär 6 : 7
16.11.2013 17:00 - 19:00 Kandersteg Pelzner SCB Fanclub 1 : 6
17.11.2013 09:00 - 11:00 Postfinance Arena SC Bärner Bär Bucanero 7 : 6
17.11.2013 11:00 - 13:00 Lyss Seelandhalle Seedorf Pinguins Fählibrätscher 9 : 3
24.11.2013 17:00 - 19:00 Lyss Seelandhalle Seedorf Pinguins SCB Fanclub 3 : 5
25.11.2013 20:15 - 22:15 Schwarzwasser- brücke Fählibrätscher Pelzner 1 : 5
01.12.2013 09:00 - 11:00 Postfinance Arena SC Bärner Bär Pelzner 3 : 5
01.12.2013 16:30 - 18:30 Postfinance Arena SCB Fanclub Fählibrätscher 4 : 2
07.12.2013 10:30 - 12:30 Lyss Seelandhalle Seedorf Pinguins Bucanero 8 : 6
15.12.2013 09:00 - 11:00 Postfinance Arena SCB Fanclub SC Bärner Bär 4 : 2
15.12.2013 19:15 - 21:15 Hasle Bucanero Fählibrätscher 4 : 3
21.12.2013 11:45 - 13:45 Lyss Seelandhalle Seedorf Pinguins Pelzner 9 : 3
22.12.2013 20:15 - 22:15 Postfinance Arena Fählibrätscher SC Bärner Bär 4 : 3
28.12.2013 20:45 - 22:45 Burgdorf Localnet Arena SCB Fanclub Bucanero 10 : 4
04.01.2014 09:00 - 11:00 Lyss Seelandhalle Seedorf Pinguins SC Bärner Bär 4 : 6
04.01.2014 17:00 - 19:00 Kandersteg Pelzner Fählibrätscher 5 : 5
05.01.2014 18:15 - 20:15 Biel Bucanero SCB Fanclub 3 : 2
19.01.2014 11:30 - 13:30 Kandersteg Pelzner Seedorf Pinguins 4 : 10
26.01.2014 09:00 - 11:00 Postfinance Arena SC Bärner Bär SCB Fanclub 0 : 7
26.01.2014 17:30 - 19:30 Biel Bucanero Seedorf Pinguins 4 : 9
01.02.2014 08:00 - 10:00 Postfinance Arena SC Bärner Bär Fählibrätscher 3 : 6
08.02.2014 17:00 - 19:00 Kandersteg Pelzner Bucanero 2 : 3
09.02.2014 09:00 - 11:00 Postfinance Arena SCB Fanclub Seedorf Pinguins 7 : 5
15.02.2014 08:00 - 10:00 Postfinance Arena SC Bärner Bär Seedorf Pinguins 1 : 10
02.03.2014 16:45 - 19:00 Kandersteg Pelzner SC Bärner Bär 3 : 2
02.03.2014 20:15 - 22:15 Schwarzwasser- brücke Fählibrätscher SCB Fanclub 4 : 5
09.03.2014 12:00 - 14:00 Worb Fählibrätscher Bucanero 3 : 3

Resultate Gruppe C

Datum Zeit Ort Heim Gast Resultat
02.11.2013 16:45 - 18:45 Burgdorf Localnet Arena NMS Eagles Albatros 0 : 5*
09.11.2013 08:00 - 10:00 Worb NMS Eagles HC Styner & Bienz 3 : 7
23.11.2013 19:45 - 21:45 Lyss Seelandhalle Albatros HC Geile Sieche Bern 10 : 4
01.12.2013 12:45 - 14:45 Burgdorf Localnet Arena NMS Eagles Blackwater Rangers 4 : 7
14.12.2013 17:00 - 19:00 Lyss Seelandhalle Albatros HC Styner & Bienz 4 : 3
22.12.2013 09:30 - 12:30 Schwarzwasser- brücke Blackwater Rangers Albatros 1 : 6
28.12.2013 14:30 - 16:30 Burgdorf Localnet Arena NMS Eagles HC Geile Sieche Bern 0 : 5*
29.12.2013 09:30 - 12:30 Schwarzwasser- brücke HC Styner & Bienz NMS Eagles 5 : 0*
05.01.2014 20:00 - 22:00 Worb HC Geile Sieche Bern Albatros 1 : 17
05.01.2014 20:15 - 23:00 Schwarzwasser- brücke Blackwater Rangers NMS Eagles 5 : 0*
12.01.2014 09:45 - 11:45 Worb HC Geile Sieche Bern Blackwater Rangers 9 : 1
25.01.2014 19:45 - 21:45 Lyss Seelandhalle Albatros Blackwater Rangers 12 : 2
26.01.2014 17:00 - 19:00 Worb HC Geile Sieche Bern HC Styner & Bienz 5 : 3
01.02.2014 12:00 - 14:00 Worb HC Geile Sieche Bern NMS Eagles 4 : 3
02.02.2014 20:15 - 23:00 Schwarzwasser- brücke Blackwater Rangers HC Styner & Bienz 3 : 4
09.02.2013 11:15 - 13:15 Schwarzwasse- brücke HC Styner & Bienz Blackwater Rangers 7 : 3
15.02.2014 19:45 - 21:45 Lyss Seelandhalle Albatros NMS Eagles 10 : 0
16.02.2014 17:00 - 19:00 Worb HC Styner & Bienz HC Geile Sieche Bern 3 : 3
23.02.2014 20:15 - 23:00 Schwarzwasser- brücke HC Styner & Bienz Albatros 3 : 6
02.03.2014 17:15 - 19:45 Schwarzwasser- brücke Blackwater Rangers HC Geile Sieche Bern 5 : 5

Topangebot

RESPECT - On & off the Ice

TO TOP