SpielNr. Datum Zeit Ort Heim Gast Resultat
35 13.10.2017 14:00 Worb Sportclub Ursellen Ischbaer Lyss 8 : 7
48 20.10.2017 12:45 Hasle Bucanero Bern Ice Eagles Burgdorf 1 : 3
18 22.10.2017 12:30 Burgdorf NMS Cobras Sportclub Ursellen 5 : 6
19 29.10.2017 14:45 Burgdorf NMS Cobras Ice Eagles Burgdorf 7 : 6
30 04.11.2017 12:00 Worb Sportclub Ursellen Ice Hornets 5 : 2
45 04.11.2017 12:45 Hasle Bucanero Bern NMS Cobras 4 : 5
7 05.11.2017 09:00 Postfinance Arena SCB Fan Club Bern Ischbaer Lyss 4 : 5
38 11.11.2017 10:30 Burgdorf Ice Eagles Burgdorf NMS Cobras 4 : 0
46 11.11.2017 13:00 Hasle Bucanero Bern Heimiswil 5 : 3
4 12.11.2017 09:00 Postfinance Arena SCB Fan Club Bern Sportclub Ursellen 2 : 7
51 12.11.2017 11:00 Lyss Ischbaer Lyss Ice Hornets 8 : 2
29 18.11.2017 19:45 Worb Sportclub Ursellen SCB Fan Club Bern 4 : 1
44 19.11.2017 18:30 Burgdorf Bucanero Bern Ice Hornets 7 : 5
53 25.11.2017 12:30 Lyss Ischbaer Lyss Heimiswil 6 : 1
12 25.11.2017 17:30 Schwarzwasserbruecke Ice Hornets Ice Eagles Burgdorf 1 : 2
47 26.11.2017 11:15 Hasle Bucanero Bern Sportclub Ursellen 7 : 3
15 26.11.2017 12:20 Burgdorf NMS Cobras SCB Fan Club Bern 5 : 0
32 02.12.2017 14:30 Worb Sportclub Ursellen Heimiswil 2 : 2
42 03.12.2017 17:45 Burgdorf Ice Eagles Burgdorf Ischbaer Lyss 3 : 3
27 03.12.2017 20:00 Burgdorf Heimiswil Bucanero Bern 2 : 2
8 03.12.2017 20:15 Schwarzwasserbruecke Ice Hornets SCB Fan Club Bern 3 : 3
55 09.12.2017 10:45 Lyss Ischbaer Lyss Ice Eagles Burgdorf 8 : 2
17 10.12.2017 08:00 Burgdorf NMS Cobras Heimiswil 15 : 1
43 16.12.2017 13:45 Hasle Bucanero Bern SCB Fan Club Bern 5 : 5
14 16.12.2017 20:15 Schwarzwasserbruecke Ice Hornets Ischbaer Lyss 2 : 5
24 17.12.2017 19:30 Huttwil Heimiswil NMS Cobras 2 : 7
36 18.12.2017 21:40 Burgdorf Ice Eagles Burgdorf SCB Fan Club Bern 4 : 0
50 06.01.2018 11:00 Lyss Ischbaer Lyss SCB Fan Club Bern 7 : 4
11 06.01.2018 20:15 Schwarzwasserbruecke Ice Hornets Sportclub Ursellen 2 : 9
9 07.01.2018 17:30 Schwarzwasserbruecke Ice Hornets NMS Cobras 5 : 6
39 07.01.2018 19:30 Burgdorf Ice Eagles Burgdorf Heimiswil 0 : 2
49 13.01.2018 13:30 Hasle Bucanero Bern Ischbaer Lyss 4 : 2
6 14.01.2018 09:00 Postfinance Arena SCB Fan Club Bern Bucanero Bern 2 : 3
21 14.01.2018 12:30 Burgdorf NMS Cobras Ischbaer Lyss 10 : 3
26 14.01.2018 18:30 Burgdorf Heimiswil Ice Eagles Burgdorf 4 : 3
40 20.01.2018 20:15 Burgdorf Ice Eagles Burgdorf Sportclub Ursellen 2 : 2
28 20.01.2018 20:30 Burgdorf Heimiswil Ischbaer Lyss 2 : 8
16 21.01.2018 14:15 Burgdorf NMS Cobras Ice Hornets 9 : 1
56 27.01.2018 19:00 Burgdorf Ischbaer Lyss Bucanero Bern 5 : 2
33 27.01.2018 19:45 Worb Sportclub Ursellen Ice Eagles Burgdorf 2 : 6
1 28.01.2018 09:00 Postfinance Arena Arena SCB Fan Club Bern Ice Hornets 1 : 4
25 28.01.2018 20:00 Burgdorf Heimiswil Sportclub Ursellen 1 : 5
13 03.02.2018 20:15 Schwarzwasserbruecke Ice Hornets Bucanero Bern 4 : 2
52 04.02.2018 08:30 Lyss Ischbaer Lyss NMS Cobras 3 : 8
5 04.02.2018 09:00 Postfinance Arena SCB Fan Club Bern Ice Eagles Burgdorf 1 : 2
23 04.02.2018 18:30 Burgdorf Heimiswil Ice Hornets 2 : 4
22 10.02.2018 08:30 Huttwil Heimiswil SCB Fan Club Bern 7 : 3
31 10.02.2018 17:15 Worb Sportclub Ursellen NMS Cobras 12 : 3
41 10.02.2018 20:00 Burgdorf Ice Eagles Burgdorf Bucanero Bern 2 : 2
54 11.02.2018 19:45 Lyss Ischbaer Lyss Sportclub Ursellen 6 : 2
34 17.02.2018 12:00 Worb Sportclub Ursellen Bucanero Bern 4 : 2
10 17.02.2018 17:15 Schwarzwasserbruecke Ice Hornets Heimiswil 2 : 6
2 18.02.2018 17:00 Postfinance Arena SCB Fan Club Bern NMS Cobras 0 : 9
20 24.02.2018 16:30 Burgdorf NMS Cobras Bucanero Bern 3 : 3
3 25.02.2018 16:30 Postfinance Arena SCB Fan Club Bern Heimiswil 11 : 3
37 25.02.2018 18:30 Burgdorf Ice Eagles Burgdorf Ice Hornets 4 : 2

Topangebot

RESPECT - On & off the Ice

TO TOP