SpielNr. |
Datum |
Zeit |
Ort |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
1 |
22.10.2016 |
18:30 |
Burgdorf |
Heimiswil |
Ice Eagles Burgdorf |
1 : 3 |
2 |
05.11.2016 |
12:00 |
Worb |
Sportclub Ursellen |
Heimiswil |
4 : 6 |
3 |
06.11.2016 |
17:00 |
Burgdorf |
NMS Cobras |
Ice Eagles Burgdorf |
4 : 6 |
4 |
06.11.2016 |
18:30 |
Burgdorf |
Heimiswil |
SCB Fan Club Bern |
4 : 6 |
5 |
12.11.2016 |
17:15 |
Schwarzwasser |
Ice Hornets |
SC Libellen |
5 : 3 |
6 |
13.11.2016 |
13:00 |
PFA Bern |
SCB Fan Club Bern |
Heimiswil |
5 : 1 |
7 |
20.11.2016 |
10:15 |
Burgdorf |
NMS Cobras |
Sportclub Ursellen |
9 : 5 |
8 |
20.11.2016 |
18:30 |
Burgdorf |
Heimiswil |
SC Libellen |
5 : 4 |
9 |
26.11.2016 |
10:30 |
Burgdorf |
SC Libellen |
Heimiswil |
3 : 2 |
10 |
27.11.2016 |
17:15 |
Schwarzwasser |
Ice Hornets |
SCB Fan Club Bern |
5 : 11 |
11 |
27.11.2016 |
19:45 |
Worb |
Sportclub Ursellen |
Ice Eagles Burgdorf |
4 : 6 |
42 |
03.12.2016 |
08:30 |
PFA Bern |
SC Libellen |
Ice Hornets |
2 : 4 |
12 |
04.12.2016 |
18:45 |
Burgdorf |
Heimiswil |
NMS Cobras |
3 : 6 |
13 |
04.12.2016 |
20:00 |
Burgdorf |
Ice Eagles Burgdorf |
SC Libellen |
6 : 4 |
14 |
10.12.2016 |
12:00 |
Worb |
Sportclub Ursellen |
Ice Hornets |
2 : 4 |
15 |
11.12.2016 |
09:00 |
PFA Bern |
SCB Fan Club Bern |
Sportclub Ursellen |
7 : 4 |
16 |
11.12.2016 |
12:30 |
Burgdorf |
NMS Cobras |
SC Libellen |
4 : 3 |
17 |
11.12.2016 |
20:00 |
Burgdorf |
Ice Eagles Burgdorf |
Heimiswil |
4 : 5 |
18 |
18.12.2016 |
16:30 |
PFA Bern |
SCB Fan Club Bern |
Ice Hornets |
5 : 5 |
19 |
18.12.2016 |
20:00 |
Burgdorf |
Ice Eagles Burgdorf |
NMS Cobras |
5 : 9 |
20 |
07.01.2017 |
13:55 |
Burgdorf |
SC Libellen |
SCB Fan Club Bern |
2 : 15 |
21 |
08.01.2017 |
10:15 |
Burgdorf |
NMS Cobras |
Heimiswil |
3 : 5 |
22 |
08.01.2017 |
20:15 |
Burgdorf |
Ice Eagles Burgdorf |
Sportclub Ursellen |
2 : 6 |
24 |
15.01.2017 |
17:15 |
Schwarzwasser |
Ice Hornets |
Ice Eagles Burgdorf |
3 : 1 |
25 |
21.01.2017 |
12:00 |
Worb |
Sportclub Ursellen |
NMS Cobras |
6 : 4 |
26 |
22.01.2017 |
09:00 |
PFA Bern |
SCB Fan Club Bern |
SC Libellen |
4 : 4 |
27 |
22.01.2017 |
20:00 |
Burgdorf |
Heimiswil |
Ice Hornets |
8 : 4 |
28 |
28.01.2017 |
14:00 |
Burgdorf |
SC Libellen |
Sportclub Ursellen |
1 : 7 |
29 |
29.01.2017 |
10:15 |
Burgdorf |
NMS Cobras |
Ice Hornets |
6 : 3 |
30 |
29.01.2017 |
19:00 |
Burgdorf |
Heimiswil |
Sportclub Ursellen |
5 : 4 |
31 |
29.01.2017 |
20:45 |
Burgdorf |
Ice Eagles Burgdorf |
SCB Fan Club Bern |
3 : 1 |
33 |
04.02.2017 |
08:15 |
Worb |
Sportclub Ursellen |
SC Libellen |
3 : 2 |
32 |
04.02.2017 |
20:15 |
Schwarzwasser |
Ice Hornets |
NMS Cobras |
6 : 5 |
35 |
11.02.2017 |
12:00 |
Worb |
Sportclub Ursellen |
SCB Fan Club Bern |
0 : 5 |
34 |
11.02.2017 |
20:15 |
Burgdorf |
SC Libellen |
Ice Eagles Burgdorf |
2 : 4 |
37 |
12.02.2017 |
10:15 |
Burgdorf |
NMS Cobras |
SCB Fan Club Bern |
6 : 1 |
36 |
12.02.2017 |
17:15 |
Schwarzwasser |
Ice Hornets |
Heimiswil |
3 : 1 |
38 |
18.02.2017 |
20:15 |
Schwarzwasser |
Ice Hornets |
Sportclub Ursellen |
1 : 4 |
39 |
19.02.2017 |
09:00 |
PFA Bern |
SCB Fan Club Bern |
Ice Eagles Burgdorf |
7 : 3 |
40 |
19.02.2017 |
16:15 |
Burgdorf |
SC Libellen |
NMS Cobras |
7 : 9 |
23 |
26.02.2017 |
12:30 |
PFA Bern |
SCB Fan Club Bern |
NMS Cobras |
2 : 8 |
41 |
26.02.2017 |
20:15 |
Burgdorf |
Ice Eagles Burgdorf |
Ice Hornets |
8 : 2 |