Resultate Gruppe A

Datum Zeit Ort Heim Gast Resultat
18.10.2015 16:45 - 19:00 Weyerli EHC Uni Bern Heimiswil 5 : 4
01.11.2015 11:00 - 13:00 Postfinance Arena Trainingshalle SCB Fan Club Bern SC Libellen 5 : 2
01.11.2015 20:40 - 22:40 Localnet Arena Burgdorf NMS Cobras Heimiswil 5 : 4
07.11.2015 19:45 - 22:00 Weyerli EHC Uni Bern SC Bärner Bär 12 : 4
14.11.2015 20:15 - 22:15 Schwarzwasser- brücke Ice Hornets SCB Fan Club Bern 2 : 3
15.11.2015 12:30 - 14:30 Postfinance Arena Trainingshalle SC Bärner Bär Heimiswil 2 : 5
22.11.2015 09:40 - 11:40 Localnet Arena Burgdorf NMS Cobras EHC Uni Bern 4 : 2
22.11.2015 12:00 - 14:00 Postfinance Arena SCB Fan Club Bern Ice Hornets 2 : 6
22.11.2015 19:00 - 21:00 Localnet Arena Burgdorf Heimiswil SC Libellen 4 : 3
04.12.2015 20:15 - 22:15 Schwarzwasser- brücke Ice Hornets EHC Uni Bern 6 : 6
06.12.2015 10:30 - 12:30 Postfinance Arena Trainingshalle SC Bärner Bär SCB Fan Club Bern 4 : 4
06.12.2015 11:50 - 13:50 Localnet Arena Burgdorf Heimiswil NMS Cobras 5 : 5
13.12.2015 12:25 - 14:25 Localnet Arena Burgdorf NMS Cobras Ice Hornets 2 : 5
13.12.2015 15:30 - 17:30 Postfinance Arena Trainingshalle SCB Fan Club Bern EHC Uni Bern 1 : 5
13.12.2015 16:30 - 18:30 Localnet Arena Burgdorf SC Libellen SC Bärner Bär 5 : 4
20.12.2015 11:30 - 13:30 Postfinance Arena Trainingshalle SC Bärner Bär NMS Cobras 1 : 3
26.12.2015 16:30 - 18:30 Localnet Arena Burgdorf Heimiswil Ice Hornets 4 : 7
03.01.2016 14:45 - 16:45 Localnet Arena Burgdorf SC Libellen EHC Uni Bern 3 : 3
03.01.2016 20:00 - 22:00 Localnet Arena Burgdorf Heimiswil SCB Fan Club Bern 5 : 9
10.01.2016 10:15 - 12:15 Localnet Arena Burgdorf NMS Cobras SCB Fan Club Bern 3 : 10
14.01.2016 20:00 - 22:00 Postfinance Arena Hauptfeld Heimiswil SC Bärner Bär 7 : 9
16.01.2016 21:45 - 23:45 Tissot Biel SC Libellen SCB Fan Club Bern 3 : 5
17.01.2016 12:00 - 14:00 Postfinance Arena Trainingshalle SC Bärner Bär Ice Hornets 1 : 8
17.01.2016 17:30 - 19:30 Weyerli EHC Uni Bern NMS Cobras 1 : 5
24.01.2016 09:00 - 11:00 Postfinance Arena Trainingshalle SCB Fan Club Bern SC Bärner Bär 12 : 2
24.01.2016 10:00 - 12:00 Hasle NMS Cobras SC Libellen 3 : 1
24.01.2016 17:15 - 20:00 Schwarzwasser- brücke Ice Hornets Heimiswil 5 : 5
31.01.2016 10:15 - 12:15 Localnet Arena Burgdorf NMS Cobras SC Bärner Bär 2 : 2
31.01.2016 15:30 - 17:30 Postfinance Arena Trainingshalle SCB Fan Club Bern Heimiswil 7 : 4
07.02.2016 16:45 - 19:00 Weyerli EHC Uni Bern SCB Fan Club Bern 4 : 7
07.02.2016 20:00 - 22:00 Worb SC Libellen Ice Hornets 8 : 3
14.02.2016 20:00 - 22:30 Schwarzwasser- brücke Ice Hornets SC Bärner Bär 6 : 2
14.02.2016 20:00 - 22:00 Localnet Arena Burgdorf Heimiswil EHC Uni Bern 7 : 6
20.02.2016 15:30 - 17:30 Schwarzwasser- brücke Ice Hornets NMS Cobras 0 : 0
20.02.2016 20:00 - 22:00 Weyerli EHC Uni Bern SC Libellen 6 : 4
21.02.2016 12:00 - 14:00 Postfinance Arena Trainingshalle SCB Fan Club Bern NMS Cobras 8 : 3
21.02.2016 14:30 - 16:30 Postfinance Arena Trainingshalle SC Bärner Bär SC Libellen 5 : 2
27.02.2015 08:00 - 10:00 Postfinance Arena Bern SC Libellen NMS Cobras 5 : 3
27.02.2016 19:45 - 21:45 Weyerli EHC Uni Bern Ice Hornets 3 : 4
28.02.2016 15:30 - 17:30 Postfinance Arena Trainingshalle SC Bärner Bär EHC Uni Bern 7 : 13
28.02.2016 20:00 - 22:00 Localnet Arena Burgdorf SC Libellen Heimiswil 3 : 3
02.03.2016 20:15 - 22:15 Schwarzwasser- brücke Ice Hornets SC Libellen 5 : 1

Resultate Gruppe B

Datum Zeit Ort Heim Gast Resultat
24.10.2015 11:00 - 13:00 Münchenbuchsee Bucanero Bern Seedorf Pinguins 4 : 11
31.10.2015 11:00 - 13:00 Münchenbuchsee Bucanero Bern HC Wöschbär 5 : 3
01.11.2015 12:15 - 14:15 Düdingen HC Wöschbär Ice Eagles Burgdorf 7 : 9
01.11.2015 20:15 - 22:15 Münchenbuchsee Albatros SC Konolfingen 3 : 5
07.11.2015 13:15 - 15:15 Lyss Seedorf Pinguins HC Wöschbär 9 : 6
07.11.2015 20:15 - 22:15 Münchenbuchsee Albatros Fählibrätscher 9 : 6
08.11.2015 11:15 - 13:15 Langnau SC Konolfingen Ice Eagles Burgdorf 7 : 8
13.11.2015 20:15 - 23:00 Schwarzwasser- brücke Fählibrätscher Seedorf Pinguins 2 : 4
15.11.2015 09:30 - 11:30 Langnau SC Konolfingen Seedorf Pinguins 6 : 6
15.11.2015 19:00 - 21:00 Hasle Bucanero Bern Albatros 6 : 9
21.11.2015 14:30 - 16:30 Düdingen HC Wöschbär Fählibrätscher 3 : 3
21.11.2015 17:00 - 19:00 Localnet Arena Burgdorf Ice Eagles Burgdorf Bucanero Bern 5 : 5
29.11.2015 20:15 - 22:15 Münchenbuchsee Albatros Seedorf Pinguins 4 : 6
05.12.2015 17:15 - 19:45 Schwarzwasser- brücke Fählibrätscher Albatros 2 : 3
06.12.2015 17:00 - 19:00 Düdingen HC Wöschbär SC Konolfingen 2 : 8
12.12.2015 13:45 - 15:45 Lyss Seedorf Pinguins Bucanero Bern 7 : 5
13.12.2015 07:45 - 09:45 Langnau SC Konolfingen Fählibrätscher 7 : 8
19.12.2015 13:45 - 15:45 Lyss Seedorf Pinguins Ice Eagles Burgdorf 5 : 7
20.12.2015 08:00 - 10:00 Langnau SC Konolfingen Bucanero Bern 5 : 2
20.12.2015 16:30 - 18:30 Düdingen HC Wöschbär Albatros 4 : 6
26.12.2015 14:20 - 16:20 Localnet Arena Burgdorf Ice Eagles Burgdorf Fählibrätscher 10 : 2
02.01.2016 14:30 - 16:30 Localnet Arena Burgdorf Ice Eagles Burgdorf HC Wöschbär 10 : 1
02.01.2016 20:30 - 22:30 Biel Bucanero Bern SC Konolfingen 6 : 3
03.01.2016 12:15 - 14:15 Düdingen HC Wöschbär Seedorf Pinguins 6 : 12
03.01.2016 20:15 - 23:00 Schwarzwasser- brücke Fählibrätscher Bucanero Bern 5 : 9
09.01.2016 13:45 - 15:45 Lyss Seedorf Pinguins Fählibrätscher 7 : 2
17.01.2016 11:15 - 13:15 Langnau SC Konolfingen HC Wöschbär 8 : 7
17.01.2016 20:00 - 22:00 Localnet Arena Burgdorf Ice Eagles Burgdorf Albatros 8 : 6
23.01.2016 13:15 - 15:15 Lyss Seedorf Pinguins SC Konolfingen 13 : 3
23.01.2016 21:00 - 23:00 Biel Bucanero Bern Fählibrätscher 16 : 2
24.01.2016 20:15 - 22:15 Münchenbuchsee Albatros Ice Eagles Burgdorf 6 : 6
30.01.2016 13:45 - 15:45 Lyss Seedorf Pinguins Albatros 8 : 5
31.01.2016 12:30 - 14:30 Localnet Arena Burgdorf Ice Eagles Burgdorf SC Konolfingen 11 : 3
31.01.2016 20:30 - 22:30 Düdingen HC Wöschbär Bucanero Bern 3 : 11
06.02.2016 14:15 - 16:15 Lyss Albatros Bucanero Bern 5 : 9
13.02.2016 14:30 - 16:30 Lyss Albatros HC Wöschbär 0 : 5
13.02.2016 20:15 - 23:00 Schwarzwasser- brücke Fählibrätscher Ice Eagles Burgdorf 5 : 6
20.02.2016 17:00 - 19:00 Lyss SC Konolfingen Albatros 19 : 9
21.02.2016 17:15 - 19:45 Schwarzwasser- brücke Fählibrätscher HC Wöschbär 2 : 2
21.02.2016 19:15 - 21:15 Biel Bucanero Bern Ice Eagles Burgdorf 4 : 4
27.02.2016 20:15 - 23:00 Schwarzwasser- brücke Fählibrätscher SC Konolfingen 6 : 3
28.02.2016 12:30 - 14:30 Localnet Arena Burgdorf Ice Eagles Burgdorf Seedorf Pinguins 8 : 7

Resultate Gruppe C

Datum Zeit Ort Heim Gast Resultat
11.10.2015 08:00 - 10:00 Worb SCB Fanclub Mutzebügler Hockey Team Bäregrabe 5 : 9
31.10.2015 19:30 - 21:30 Postfinance Arena Trainingshalle Hockey Team Bäregrabe HC Geile Sieche Bärn 8 : 0
01.11.2015 20:15 - 22:15 Localnet Arena Burgdorf EHC Emme Pikes Hockey Team Bäregrabe 2 : 2
15.11.2015 09:00 - 11:00 Postfinance Arena Trainingshalle PHC Hornet SCB Fanclub Mutzebügler 10 : 1
18.11.2015 20:30 - 22:30 Postfinance Arena Trainingshalle Pelzner Hockey Team Bäregrabe 11 : 1
21.11.2015 19:30 - 21:30 Postfinance Arena Trainingshalle Hockey Team Bäregrabe EHC Emme Pikes 3 : 8
22.11.2015 10:00 - 12:00 Worb SCB Fanclub Mutzebügler PHC Hornet 1 : 9
22.11.2015 16:45 - 18:45 Localnet Arena Burgdorf EHC Emme Pikes Pelzner 3 : 2
28.11.2015 14:30 - 16:30 Düdingen Burgdorf PHC Hornet Pelzner 5 : 5
29.11.2015 19:00 - 21:00 Worb HC Geile Sieche Bärn SCB Fanclub Mutzebügler 14 : 1
06.12.2015 08:00 - 10:00 Worb SCB Fanclub Mutzebügler HC Geile Sieche Bärn 2 : 7
06.12.2015 19:30 - 21:30 Düdingen PHC Hornet Hockey Team Bäregrabe 15 : 3
12.12.2015 10:00 - 12:00 Postfinance Arena Trainingshalle Pelzner HC Geile Sieche Bärn 6 : 1
13.12.2015 10:30 - 12:30 Postfinance Arena Trainingshalle PHC Hornet HC Geile Sieche Bärn 6 : 1
13.12.2015 13:00 - 15:00 Postfinance Arena Trainingshalle Hockey Team Bäregrabe SCB Fanclub Mutzebügler 12 : 2
19.12.2015 20:00 - 22:00 Postfinance Arena Trainingshalle Pelzner PHC Hornet 2 : 3
20.12.2015 17:30 - 19:30 Localnet Arena Burgdorf EHC Emme Pikes SCB Fanclub Mutzebügler 13 : 0
10.01.2016 08:00 - 10:00 Worb HC Geile Sieche Bärn EHC Emme Pikes 5 : 9
10.01.2016 13:00 - 15:00 Postfinance Arena Trainingshalle Hockey Team Bäregrabe PHC Hornet 5 : 10
16.01.2016 20:00 - 22:00 Localnet Arena Burgdorf EHC Emme Pikes HC Geile Sieche Bärn 10 : 1
17.01.2016 12:00 - 14:00 Worb SCB Fanclub Mutzebügler Pelzner 1 : 11
23.01.2016 20:15 - 22:15 Kandersteg Pelzner EHC Emme Pikes 7 : 5
24.01.2016 20:00 - 22:00 Worb HC Geile Sieche Bärn PHC Hornet 5 : 17
31.01.2016 13:00 - 15:00 Postfinance Arena Trainingshalle Hockey Team Bäregrabe Pelzner 3 : 8
31.01.2016 14:45 - 16:45 Localnet Arena Burgdorf EHC Emme Pikes PHC Hornet 10 : 3
14.02.2016 17:00 - 19:00 Worb HC Geile Sieche Bärn Pelzner 1 : 7
21.02.2016 08:30 - 10:30 Postfinance Arena Trainingshalle PHC Hornet EHC Emme Pikes 11 : 4
21.02.2016 19:15 - 21:15 Worb HC Geile Sieche Bärn Hockey Team Bäregrabe 3 : 11
27.02.2016 20:15 - 22:15 Localnet Arena Burgdorf SCB Fanclub Mutzebügler EHC Emme Pikes 0 : 11
28.02.2016 11:30 - 13:30 Kandersteg Pelzner SCB Fanclub Mutzebügler 19 : 2

Topangebot

TO TOP