SpielNr. Datum Zeit Ort Heim Gast Resultat
82 30.09.2017 17:00 Lyss Seeland Wild Boars HC Woeschbaer 10 : 3
68 07.10.2017 11:00 Lyss Seedorf Pinguins HC Woeschbaer 16 : 4
81 07.10.2017 17:00 Lyss Seeland Wild Boars EHC Uni Bern 8 : 5
84 14.10.2017 19:30 Lyss Seeland Wild Boars Teachers Team 5 : 4
97 14.10.2017 20:00 Duedingen HC Woeschbaer PHC Hornet 4 : 6
94 21.10.2017 08:00 Burgdorf HC Woeschbaer SC Libellen 3 : 5
105 21.10.2017 11:30 Postfinance Arena PHC Hornet Teachers Team 5 : 13
88 21.10.2017 17:00 Weyerli EHC Uni Bern Seeland Wild Boars 2 : 5
106 29.10.2017 11:00 Lyss Teachers Team SC Baerner Baer 12 : 2
66 29.10.2017 20:00 Burgdorf Seedorf Pinguins Seeland Wild Boars 5 : 15
57 04.11.2017 09:00 Postfinance Arena SC Baerner Baer Seedorf Pinguins 7 : 10
83 04.11.2017 19:30 Lyss Seeland Wild Boars PHC Hornet 19 : 4
92 05.11.2017 12:00 Duedingen HC Woeschbaer SC Baerner Baer 2 : 1
77 05.11.2017 17:45 Burgdorf SC Libellen Teachers Team 5 : 6
65 11.11.2017 19:30 Lyss Seedorf Pinguins SC Libellen 9 : 5
98 12.11.2017 19:30 Duedingen HC Woeschbaer Teachers Team 3 : 7
61 19.11.2017 09:00 Postfinance Arena SC Baerner Baer HC Woeschbaer 2 : 9
102 19.11.2017 14:00 Postfinance Arena PHC Hornet Seeland Wild Boars 2 : 15
86 19.11.2017 17:00 Weyerli EHC Uni Bern Seedorf Pinguins 13 : 6
108 19.11.2017 17:00 Lyss Teachers Team SC Libellen 9 : 4
74 25.11.2017 10:30 Burgdorf SC Libellen EHC Uni Bern 5 : 4
99 03.12.2017 14:00 Postfinance Arena PHC Hornet SC Baerner Baer 4 : 9
89 03.12.2017 17:00 Weyerli EHC Uni Bern HC Woeschbaer 7 : 4
69 09.12.2017 20:00 Lyss Seedorf Pinguins PHC Hornet 18 : 6
107 10.12.2017 08:30 Lyss Teachers Team Seedorf Pinguins 1 : 10
80 10.12.2017 19:45 Lyss Seeland Wild Boars SC Libellen 13 : 0
103 16.12.2017 14:00 Duedingen PHC Hornet EHC Uni Bern 4 : 6
72 16.12.2017 14:15 Burgdorf SC Libellen Seedorf Pinguins 5 : 12
95 17.12.2017 12:00 Duedingen HC Woeschbaer Seeland Wild Boars 4 : 6
58 17.12.2017 15:15 Postfinance Arena SC Baerner Baer SC Libellen 7 : 0
91 17.12.2017 17:00 Weyerli EHC Uni Bern Teachers Team 2 : 7
71 06.01.2018 10:30 Burgdorf SC Libellen SC Baerner Baer 2 : 6
79 06.01.2018 19:30 Lyss Seeland Wild Boars Seedorf Pinguins 7 : 7
104 07.01.2018 14:30 Postfinance Arena PHC Hornet HC Woeschbaer 3 : 9
67 07.01.2018 19:45 Lyss Seedorf Pinguins EHC Uni Bern 13 : 6
59 13.01.2018 09:00 Postfinance Arena SC Baerner Baer Seeland Wild Boars 3 : 2
90 14.01.2018 17:00 Weyerli EHC Uni Bern PHC Hornet 9 : 3
110 20.01.2018 14:00 Lyss Teachers Team EHC Uni Bern 10 : 3
93 20.01.2018 14:00 Duedingen HC Woeschbaer Seedorf Pinguins 6 : 8
78 21.01.2018 17:00 Lyss Seeland Wild Boars SC Baerner Baer 13 : 0
76 28.01.2018 16:15 Burgdorf SC Libellen PHC Hornet 4 : 3
85 28.01.2018 17:00 Weyerli EHC Uni Bern SC Baerner Baer 6 : 3
60 03.02.2018 09:00 Postfinance Arena SC Baerner Baer EHC Uni Bern 6 : 4
101 04.02.2018 16:30 Postfinance Arena PHC Hornet SC Libellen 3 : 7
70 04.02.2018 19:45 Lyss Seedorf Pinguins Teachers Team 6 : 11
62 10.02.2018 08:30 Postfinance Arena SC Baerner Baer PHC Hornet 7 : 5
109 11.02.2018 11:00 Lyss Teachers Team Seeland Wild Boars 6 : 8
87 11.02.2018 17:00 Weyerli EHC Uni Bern SC Libellen 6 : 3
96 17.02.2018 14:00 Duedingen HC Woeschbaer EHC Uni Bern 9 : 2
64 18.02.2018 11:00 Lyss Seedorf Pinguins SC Baerner Baer 10 : 1
112 18.02.2018 17:15 Lyss Teachers Team PHC Hornet 7 : 6
75 18.02.2018 18:45 Burgdorf SC Libellen HC Woeschbaer 5 : 5
63 24.02.2018 09:00 Postfinance Arena SC Baerner Baer Teachers Team 2 : 10
73 24.02.2018 14:15 Burgdorf SC Libellen Seeland Wild Boars 3 : 8
100 25.02.2018 11:30 Postfinance Arena PHC Hornet Seedorf Pinguins 6 : 8
111 11.03.2018 11:00 Lyss Teachers Team HC Woeschbaer 9 : 4

Topangebot


TO TOP