SpielNr. Datum Zeit Ort Heim Gast Resultat
1 22.10.2016 18:30 Burgdorf Heimiswil Ice Eagles Burgdorf 1 : 3
2 05.11.2016 12:00 Worb Sportclub Ursellen Heimiswil 4 : 6
3 06.11.2016 17:00 Burgdorf NMS Cobras Ice Eagles Burgdorf 4 : 6
4 06.11.2016 18:30 Burgdorf Heimiswil SCB Fan Club Bern 4 : 6
5 12.11.2016 17:15 Schwarzwasser Ice Hornets SC Libellen 5 : 3
6 13.11.2016 13:00 PFA Bern SCB Fan Club Bern Heimiswil 5 : 1
7 20.11.2016 10:15 Burgdorf NMS Cobras Sportclub Ursellen 9 : 5
8 20.11.2016 18:30 Burgdorf Heimiswil SC Libellen 5 : 4
9 26.11.2016 10:30 Burgdorf SC Libellen Heimiswil 3 : 2
10 27.11.2016 17:15 Schwarzwasser Ice Hornets SCB Fan Club Bern 5 : 11
11 27.11.2016 19:45 Worb Sportclub Ursellen Ice Eagles Burgdorf 4 : 6
42 03.12.2016 08:30 PFA Bern SC Libellen Ice Hornets 2 : 4
12 04.12.2016 18:45 Burgdorf Heimiswil NMS Cobras 3 : 6
13 04.12.2016 20:00 Burgdorf Ice Eagles Burgdorf SC Libellen 6 : 4
14 10.12.2016 12:00 Worb Sportclub Ursellen Ice Hornets 2 : 4
15 11.12.2016 09:00 PFA Bern SCB Fan Club Bern Sportclub Ursellen 7 : 4
16 11.12.2016 12:30 Burgdorf NMS Cobras SC Libellen 4 : 3
17 11.12.2016 20:00 Burgdorf Ice Eagles Burgdorf Heimiswil 4 : 5
18 18.12.2016 16:30 PFA Bern SCB Fan Club Bern Ice Hornets 5 : 5
19 18.12.2016 20:00 Burgdorf Ice Eagles Burgdorf NMS Cobras 5 : 9
20 07.01.2017 13:55 Burgdorf SC Libellen SCB Fan Club Bern 2 : 15
21 08.01.2017 10:15 Burgdorf NMS Cobras Heimiswil 3 : 5
22 08.01.2017 20:15 Burgdorf Ice Eagles Burgdorf Sportclub Ursellen 2 : 6
24 15.01.2017 17:15 Schwarzwasser Ice Hornets Ice Eagles Burgdorf 3 : 1
25 21.01.2017 12:00 Worb Sportclub Ursellen NMS Cobras 6 : 4
26 22.01.2017 09:00 PFA Bern SCB Fan Club Bern SC Libellen 4 : 4
27 22.01.2017 20:00 Burgdorf Heimiswil Ice Hornets 8 : 4
28 28.01.2017 14:00 Burgdorf SC Libellen Sportclub Ursellen 1 : 7
29 29.01.2017 10:15 Burgdorf NMS Cobras Ice Hornets 6 : 3
30 29.01.2017 19:00 Burgdorf Heimiswil Sportclub Ursellen 5 : 4
31 29.01.2017 20:45 Burgdorf Ice Eagles Burgdorf SCB Fan Club Bern 3 : 1
33 04.02.2017 08:15 Worb Sportclub Ursellen SC Libellen 3 : 2
32 04.02.2017 20:15 Schwarzwasser Ice Hornets NMS Cobras 6 : 5
35 11.02.2017 12:00 Worb Sportclub Ursellen SCB Fan Club Bern 0 : 5
34 11.02.2017 20:15 Burgdorf SC Libellen Ice Eagles Burgdorf 2 : 4
37 12.02.2017 10:15 Burgdorf NMS Cobras SCB Fan Club Bern 6 : 1
36 12.02.2017 17:15 Schwarzwasser Ice Hornets Heimiswil 3 : 1
38 18.02.2017 20:15 Schwarzwasser Ice Hornets Sportclub Ursellen 1 : 4
39 19.02.2017 09:00 PFA Bern SCB Fan Club Bern Ice Eagles Burgdorf 7 : 3
40 19.02.2017 16:15 Burgdorf SC Libellen NMS Cobras 7 : 9
23 26.02.2017 12:30 PFA Bern SCB Fan Club Bern NMS Cobras 2 : 8
41 26.02.2017 20:15 Burgdorf Ice Eagles Burgdorf Ice Hornets 8 : 2

Topangebot


TO TOP